Netgear Gigabit MiniGBIC / SFP (AGM731F)

209,27 €
με ΦΠΑ

Netgear Gigabit MiniGBIC / SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) 1000BaseSX module with LC connector

 

GM731F 
SFP GBIC 1000BASE-SX fiber module

 

Ποσότητα
Χωρίς απόθεμα

 

Πολιτική απορρήτου

 

Αποστολή & παράδοση

 

Πολιτική επιστροφών

Netgear Gigabit MiniGBIC / SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) 1000BaseSX module with LC connector

 

GM731F 
SFP GBIC 1000BASE-SX fiber module

 

Technical data:

  • Adds fiber optic connectivity to the GSM7324
  • Small size for high density fiber connections
  • Compliant with the SFP GBIC standard for use with any SFP GBIC slot
  • 1000BASE-SX connectivity
  • LC connectors
  • Supports multimode fiber cables at 50 um and 62.5 um
  • 5 year guarantee

 

 

Wavelength 65 nm
Data link protocol Gigabit Ethernet
Wiring technology 1000BASE-SX
Connection technology wired
00002226