• Microsens RS-232/422/485 to Fiber converter SUBD9 (MS400131-V2)
Microsens RS-232/422/485 to Fiber converter SUBD9 (MS400131-V2)
  • Microsens RS-232/422/485 to Fiber converter SUBD9 (MS400131-V2)

Microsens RS-232/422/485 to Fiber converter SUBD9 (MS400131-V2)

272,80 €
με ΦΠΑ
008-155-0028

Microsens RS-232/422/485 to Fiber converter SUBD9,ST-conn, Multimode 1310nm min.2Km, incl. P.supply

Ποσότητα
Παράδοση 4 -7 ημέρες

 

Πολιτική απορρήτου

 

Αποστολή & παράδοση

 

Πολιτική επιστροφών

Microsens RS-232/422/485 to Fiber converter SUBD9, ST-conn, Multimode 1310nm min.2Km, incl. P.supply

 

Microsens RS-232/422/485 Converter, Multimode 850nm ST 2 km, ext. power supply

  • Universal use for RS-232/422/485-media conversion
  • Ideal for the fiber connection of network management / console ports
  • Cost-effective and compact 
  • Data rates up to 115.2 kbps for RS-232 
  • Data rates up to 500 kbps for RS-422/485
  • Multimode fiber version
008-155-0028