HP ProCurve Gigabit SX-LC (Transceiver HP X121 1G SFP LC SX)

€71.42
Tax included
44-107-0001

HP ProCurve Gigabit SX-LC Mini-GBIC A small form factor pluggable (SFP) gigabit SX transceiver 

 

Quantity
Out of Stock

 

Privacy policy

 

Delivery policy

 

Return policy

HP ProCurve Gigabit SX-LC Mini-GBIC A small form factor pluggable (SFP) gigabit SX transceiver 

 

• Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode
• Form Factor: Plug-in module
• Cabling Type: 1000Base-SX
• Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps
• Data Link Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet
• Max Transfer Distance: 550 m
• Designed For: Aruba 2930F 24, 2930F 48; HP Switch 2910al-24, Switch 2910al-48; HPE 1700, 1810, 1910, 20p 10/100/1000, 2530, 2610, 2810, 2910, 3500, 5406, 6120, 6200, 6600, Switch 1800-24, Switch 2900-24, Switch 2900-48, Switch 5400zl 24, Switch 8212, Switch vl 4-port, Switch XL 10/100/1000, V1400, vl 20

 

Weight 20 g
44-107-0001