Netgear Gigabit MiniGBIC / SFP (AGM732F)

€349.36
Tax included
002-143-0005
Netgear Fibre Gigabit 1000Base-LX (LC) SFP GBIC Module 1Gbit/s network switch component
Quantity
Out of Stock

 

Privacy policy

 

Delivery policy

 

Return policy

Netgear Gigabit MiniGBIC / SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) 1000BaseLX module with LC connector

 

AGM732F Gigabit Fiber SFP Module

  • 1000Base-LX Layer 3 switch 
  • 5 year guarantee
002-143-0005