Microsens Gigabit Ethernet Micro-Switch 45x45 (MS450861PM-48G5)

€793.60
Tax included
008-158-0039
Microsens Gigabit Ethernet Micro-Switch 45x45, 4x10/100/1000T with 1000Baese-SX 850nm Multimode SC u
Quantity
Out of Stock

 

Privacy policy

 

Delivery policy

 

Return policy

Microsens Gigabit Ethernet Micro-Switch 45x45, 4x10 / 100 / 1000T with 1000Baese-SX 850nm Multimode SC u

 

Switch 5 ports:

  • 4 x 10/100/1000 Baset-T with PoE
  • 1x 1000Base-SX / LX uplink (SC)
  • integrated management agent, SNMP, web based, telnet, Device Manager
  • Port security, in accordance with BSI, IEEE 802.1x
  • VLAN management and data prioritization
  • easy installation
008-158-0039