Microsens Industrial Fast Ethernet Bridging Converter (MS655062X)

€305.04
Tax included
008-155-0022
Microsens Industrial Fast Ethernet Bridging Converter, 1x 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Mode 13
Quantity
Out of Stock

 

Privacy policy

 

Delivery policy

 

Return policy

Microsens Industrial Fast Ethernet Bridging Converter, 1x 10 / 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Mode 13

 

Microsens Industrial Fast Ethernet Bridging Converter, 1x da 10/100Base-TX a 100Base-FX, Single Mode, 1310nm, SC.

008-155-0022