Microsens Media Converter Module 100Base-FX / 100TX (MS416107M-V2)

€285.20
Tax included
008-155-0027
Microsens Media Converter Module 100Base-FX/100TX, SC-Connector, 1310nm Multimode
Quantity
Out of Stock

 

Privacy policy

 

Delivery policy

 

Return policy

Microsens Media Converter Module 100Base-FX / 100TX, SC-Connector, 1310nm Multimode

 

Microsens Media Converter Module 100Base-FX/100TX, multimode 1310nm, SC.

008-155-0027