Microsens Industrial-converter Fast Ethernet (MS650420)

€446.40
Tax included
008-156-0014
Microsens Industrial-converter Fast Ethernet 100Base-FX/TX, Multimode 1310nm SC, Rail-Mounting
Quantity
Out of Stock

 

Privacy policy

 

Delivery policy

 

Return policy

Microsens Industrial-converter Fast Ethernet 100Base-FX / TX, Multimode 1310nm SC, Rail-Mounting

008-156-0014