Microsens SFP Pluggable Gigabit Ethernet + Gigabit (MS100211D)

€203.36
Tax included
008-147-0008
Microsens SFP Pluggable Transceiver Gigabit Ethernet+Gigabit Fibre Channel, 1310nm Monomode FP Laser
Quantity
Out of Stock

 

Privacy policy

 

Delivery policy

 

Return policy

Microsens SFP Pluggable Gigabit Ethernet + Gigabit Fiber Channel Transceiver, 1310nm Monomode FP Laser

008-147-0008