Microsens Fast Ethernet PoE Switch (MS453082PM-48)

€545.60
Tax included
008-140-0012

Microsens Fast Ethernet PoE Switch, 5x10/100TX with 100BaseFX-Link, 48 VDC external pw input 

Quantity
Out of Stock

 

Privacy policy

 

Delivery policy

 

Return policy

Microsens Fast Ethernet PoE Switch, 5x10 / 100TX with 100BaseFX-Link, 48 VDC external pw input (pw sup

 

6 Port Desktop PoE-Switch 5x 10 / 100Base-TX, 1x 100Base-FX Multimode 1310nm, SC, SNMP / Web / CLI Management, VLAN, QoS, PoE on 4 TX ports, 48V.

 




008-140-0012

Data sheet

INSTALLATION
Desktop
PORT NUMBER
6
SFP/GBIC
NO
MANAGMENT
Unmanaged
POE
YES
PORT TYPE
10/100